HomeSellBuyTradeGiveaway
intercom logo
Back to shop
MP9 | Stained Glass (Factory New)

MP9 | Stained Glass (Factory New)

Factory New

No listings to show

0 Items

·

Shopping Cart

You receive

Select the items you wish to receive from our bots

About MP9 | Stained Glass (Factory New)

Prices and listings updated Jun 29, 2026, 7:01 PM

From $148.82

Buy MP9 | Stained Glass (Factory New) on Skinflow

Skinflow lists MP9 | Stained Glass (Factory New) when instant stock or marketplace sellers have offers available. Check back often — inventory updates throughout the day.

About this skin

Manufactured in Switzerland, the cutting-edge MP9 SMG is an ergonomic polymer weapon favored by private security firms. It has been painted to resemble blue and red stained glass.

Flavor text

You break it, you buy it

Origin

MP9 | Stained Glass is part of Counter-Strike 2's skin economy. It belongs to The Canals Collection.

Float & wear

MP9 | Stained Glass supports floats from 0.00 to 0.50. For Factory New, typical floats are 0.00 – 0.07.

Frequently asked questions

How much does MP9 | Stained Glass (Factory New) cost?

The lowest live listing for MP9 | Stained Glass (Factory New) on Skinflow starts at $148.82. Prices update as listings sell and new offers are added.

How do I buy MP9 | Stained Glass (Factory New) on Skinflow?

Browse the listings above, add MP9 | Stained Glass (Factory New) to your cart, and checkout with your Skinflow balance or a quick deposit. Instant listings deliver through Steam trade offers; marketplace listings are fulfilled by verified sellers.

What float range does MP9 | Stained Glass (Factory New) have?

MP9 | Stained Glass (Factory New) can appear with floats between 0.00 – 0.07 for this wear tier. Each listing card shows the exact float so you can pick the look you want.

What rarity is MP9 | Stained Glass?

MP9 | Stained Glass is a Restricted skin in Counter-Strike 2 from The Canals Collection.