HomeSellBuyTradeGiveaway
intercom logo
Back to shop
G3SG1 | Dream Glade (Minimal Wear)

G3SG1 | Dream Glade (Minimal Wear)

Minimal Wear

No listings to show

0 Items

·

Shopping Cart

You receive

Select the items you wish to receive from our bots

About G3SG1 | Dream Glade (Minimal Wear)

Prices and listings updated Aug 26, 2026, 10:20 AM

From $0.85

Buy G3SG1 | Dream Glade (Minimal Wear) on Skinflow

Compare 96 live offers for G3SG1 | Dream Glade (Minimal Wear). Pick the exact float, stickers, and price, then checkout with instant delivery or marketplace sellers.

About this skin

The pricy G3SG1 lowers movement speed considerably but compensates with a higher rate of fire than other sniper rifles. A green forest gives way to a blue sky at the center of this custom paint job.

Flavor text

"There, a clearing in the forest!"

Origin

G3SG1 | Dream Glade is part of Counter-Strike 2's skin economy. It belongs to The Dreams & Nightmares Collection.

Float & wear

G3SG1 | Dream Glade supports floats from 0.00 to 1.00. For Minimal Wear, typical floats are 0.07 – 0.15. StatTrak™ versions track confirmed kills.

Frequently asked questions

How much does G3SG1 | Dream Glade (Minimal Wear) cost?

The lowest live listing for G3SG1 | Dream Glade (Minimal Wear) on Skinflow starts at $0.85. Prices update as listings sell and new offers are added.

How do I buy G3SG1 | Dream Glade (Minimal Wear) on Skinflow?

Browse the listings above, add G3SG1 | Dream Glade (Minimal Wear) to your cart, and checkout with your Skinflow balance or a quick deposit. Instant listings deliver through Steam trade offers; marketplace listings are fulfilled by verified sellers.

How many G3SG1 | Dream Glade listings are available?

There are currently 96 live listings for G3SG1 | Dream Glade (Minimal Wear) on Skinflow, including instant-delivery stock and peer-to-peer marketplace offers.

What float range does G3SG1 | Dream Glade (Minimal Wear) have?

G3SG1 | Dream Glade (Minimal Wear) can appear with floats between 0.07 – 0.15 for this wear tier. Each listing card shows the exact float so you can pick the look you want.

What rarity is G3SG1 | Dream Glade?

G3SG1 | Dream Glade is a Restricted skin in Counter-Strike 2 from The Dreams & Nightmares Collection.

Does G3SG1 | Dream Glade have special variants?

Yes. G3SG1 | Dream Glade is available in StatTrak™ versions. Use the variant links on this page to compare listings for each type.