StartseiteVerkaufenKaufenHandelnVerlosung
intercom logo
Back to shop
P90 | Mustard Gas (Field-Tested)

P90 | Mustard Gas (Field-Tested)

Field-Tested

No listings to show

0 Skinflow Gegenstände

·

Einkaufen

Gegenstände von Skinflow

Wählen Sie die Gegenstände aus, die Sie von unserem Bot-Inventar erhalten möchten

About P90 | Mustard Gas (Field-Tested)

Prices and listings updated Jun 30, 2026, 10:50 PM

From $0.03

Buy P90 | Mustard Gas (Field-Tested) on Skinflow

Skinflow lists P90 | Mustard Gas (Field-Tested) when instant stock or marketplace sellers have offers available. Check back often — inventory updates throughout the day.

About this skin

Easily recognizable for its unique bullpup design, the P90 is a great weapon to shoot on the move due to its high-capacity magazine and low recoil. A blue-green base coat has been finished with a yellow hydrographic "ground smoke" pattern.

Flavor text

Denying information is as important as obtaining it

Origin

P90 | Mustard Gas is part of Counter-Strike 2's skin economy. It belongs to The Boreal Collection.

Float & wear

P90 | Mustard Gas supports floats from 0.00 to 0.63. For Field-Tested, typical floats are 0.15 – 0.38.

Frequently asked questions

How much does P90 | Mustard Gas (Field-Tested) cost?

The lowest live listing for P90 | Mustard Gas (Field-Tested) on Skinflow starts at $0.03. Prices update as listings sell and new offers are added.

How do I buy P90 | Mustard Gas (Field-Tested) on Skinflow?

Browse the listings above, add P90 | Mustard Gas (Field-Tested) to your cart, and checkout with your Skinflow balance or a quick deposit. Instant listings deliver through Steam trade offers; marketplace listings are fulfilled by verified sellers.

What float range does P90 | Mustard Gas (Field-Tested) have?

P90 | Mustard Gas (Field-Tested) can appear with floats between 0.15 – 0.38 for this wear tier. Each listing card shows the exact float so you can pick the look you want.

What rarity is P90 | Mustard Gas?

P90 | Mustard Gas is a Industrial Grade skin in Counter-Strike 2 from The Boreal Collection.