InícioVenderComprarTrocarSorteio
intercom logo
Back to shop
MP5-SD | Condition Zero (Factory New)

MP5-SD | Condition Zero (Factory New)

Factory New

No listings to show

0 Itens

·

Carrinho de Compras

Você recebe

Selecione os itens que deseja receber dos nossos bots

About MP5-SD | Condition Zero (Factory New)

Prices and listings updated Jun 29, 2026, 9:44 PM

From $6.44

Buy MP5-SD | Condition Zero (Factory New) on Skinflow

Skinflow lists MP5-SD | Condition Zero (Factory New) when instant stock or marketplace sellers have offers available. Check back often — inventory updates throughout the day.

About this skin

Often imitated but never equaled, the iconic MP5 is perhaps the most versatile and popular SMG in the world. This SD variant features an integrated silencer, making an already formidable weapon whisper-quiet. Its blue and yellow custom paint job pays homage to Counter-Strike: Condition Zero.

Flavor text

"RPG from three o'clock! Evade!"

Origin

MP5-SD | Condition Zero is part of Counter-Strike 2's skin economy. It can be obtained by opening Operation Broken Fang Case. It belongs to The Operation Broken Fang Collection.

Float & wear

MP5-SD | Condition Zero supports floats from 0.00 to 1.00. For Factory New, typical floats are 0.00 – 0.07. StatTrak™ versions track confirmed kills.

Frequently asked questions

How much does MP5-SD | Condition Zero (Factory New) cost?

The lowest live listing for MP5-SD | Condition Zero (Factory New) on Skinflow starts at $6.44. Prices update as listings sell and new offers are added.

How do I buy MP5-SD | Condition Zero (Factory New) on Skinflow?

Browse the listings above, add MP5-SD | Condition Zero (Factory New) to your cart, and checkout with your Skinflow balance or a quick deposit. Instant listings deliver through Steam trade offers; marketplace listings are fulfilled by verified sellers.

What float range does MP5-SD | Condition Zero (Factory New) have?

MP5-SD | Condition Zero (Factory New) can appear with floats between 0.00 – 0.07 for this wear tier. Each listing card shows the exact float so you can pick the look you want.

What rarity is MP5-SD | Condition Zero?

MP5-SD | Condition Zero is a Mil-Spec Grade skin in Counter-Strike 2 from The Operation Broken Fang Collection and can be unboxed from Operation Broken Fang Case.

Does MP5-SD | Condition Zero have special variants?

Yes. MP5-SD | Condition Zero is available in StatTrak™ versions. Use the variant links on this page to compare listings for each type.