MenuVendreAcheterÉchangerTirage
intercom logo
Back to shop
M4A1-S | Chantico's Fire (Minimal Wear)

M4A1-S | Chantico's Fire (Minimal Wear)

Minimal Wear

No listings to show

0 Objets

·

Panier

Objets que tu souhaites recevoir

Sélectionne les objets que tu souhaites recevoir de nos robots

About M4A1-S | Chantico's Fire (Minimal Wear)

Prices and listings updated Jun 29, 2026, 5:24 PM

From $113.83

Buy M4A1-S | Chantico's Fire (Minimal Wear) on Skinflow

Skinflow lists M4A1-S | Chantico's Fire (Minimal Wear) when instant stock or marketplace sellers have offers available. Check back often — inventory updates throughout the day.

About this skin

With a smaller magazine than its unmuffled counterpart, the silenced M4A1 provides quieter shots with less recoil and better accuracy. It has been hand painted in vibrant colors and accentuated by a smiley face on the stock.

Flavor text

Protect what is yours

Origin

M4A1-S | Chantico's Fire is part of Counter-Strike 2's skin economy. It can be obtained by opening Chroma 3 Case. It belongs to The Chroma 3 Collection.

Float & wear

M4A1-S | Chantico's Fire supports floats from 0.00 to 0.99. For Minimal Wear, typical floats are 0.07 – 0.15. StatTrak™ versions track confirmed kills.

Frequently asked questions

How much does M4A1-S | Chantico's Fire (Minimal Wear) cost?

The lowest live listing for M4A1-S | Chantico's Fire (Minimal Wear) on Skinflow starts at $113.83. Prices update as listings sell and new offers are added.

How do I buy M4A1-S | Chantico's Fire (Minimal Wear) on Skinflow?

Browse the listings above, add M4A1-S | Chantico's Fire (Minimal Wear) to your cart, and checkout with your Skinflow balance or a quick deposit. Instant listings deliver through Steam trade offers; marketplace listings are fulfilled by verified sellers.

What float range does M4A1-S | Chantico's Fire (Minimal Wear) have?

M4A1-S | Chantico's Fire (Minimal Wear) can appear with floats between 0.07 – 0.15 for this wear tier. Each listing card shows the exact float so you can pick the look you want.

What rarity is M4A1-S | Chantico's Fire?

M4A1-S | Chantico's Fire is a Covert skin in Counter-Strike 2 from The Chroma 3 Collection and can be unboxed from Chroma 3 Case.

Does M4A1-S | Chantico's Fire have special variants?

Yes. M4A1-S | Chantico's Fire is available in StatTrak™ versions. Use the variant links on this page to compare listings for each type.