InícioVenderComprarTrocarSorteio
intercom logo
Back to shop
SG 553 | Barricade (Factory New)

SG 553 | Barricade (Factory New)

Factory New

No listings to show

0 Itens

·

Carrinho de Compras

Você recebe

Selecione os itens que deseja receber dos nossos bots

About SG 553 | Barricade (Factory New)

Prices and listings updated Jun 29, 2026, 6:46 PM

From $12.12

Buy SG 553 | Barricade (Factory New) on Skinflow

Skinflow lists SG 553 | Barricade (Factory New) when instant stock or marketplace sellers have offers available. Check back often — inventory updates throughout the day.

About this skin

The terrorist-exclusive SG553 is a premium scoped alternative to the AK47 for effective long-range engagement. It has been spray-painted with a stencil of an isometric labyrinth.

Flavor text

Hopeless by design

Origin

SG 553 | Barricade is part of Counter-Strike 2's skin economy. It belongs to The Norse Collection.

Float & wear

SG 553 | Barricade supports floats from 0.00 to 0.65. For Factory New, typical floats are 0.00 – 0.07.

Frequently asked questions

How much does SG 553 | Barricade (Factory New) cost?

The lowest live listing for SG 553 | Barricade (Factory New) on Skinflow starts at $12.12. Prices update as listings sell and new offers are added.

How do I buy SG 553 | Barricade (Factory New) on Skinflow?

Browse the listings above, add SG 553 | Barricade (Factory New) to your cart, and checkout with your Skinflow balance or a quick deposit. Instant listings deliver through Steam trade offers; marketplace listings are fulfilled by verified sellers.

What float range does SG 553 | Barricade (Factory New) have?

SG 553 | Barricade (Factory New) can appear with floats between 0.00 – 0.07 for this wear tier. Each listing card shows the exact float so you can pick the look you want.

What rarity is SG 553 | Barricade?

SG 553 | Barricade is a Consumer Grade skin in Counter-Strike 2 from The Norse Collection.