主页出售购买交易赠品
intercom logo
Back to shop
P250 | Franklin (Field-Tested)

P250 | Franklin (Field-Tested)

Field-Tested

No listings to show

0 物品

·

购物车

你收到

从我们的机器人中选择你希望收到的物品

About P250 | Franklin (Field-Tested)

Prices and listings updated Jun 29, 2026, 6:12 PM

From $2.48

Buy P250 | Franklin (Field-Tested) on Skinflow

Skinflow lists P250 | Franklin (Field-Tested) when instant stock or marketplace sellers have offers available. Check back often — inventory updates throughout the day.

About this skin

A low-recoil firearm with a high rate of fire, the P250 is a relatively inexpensive choice against armored opponents. It has been painted using a hydrographic of American hundred-dollar bills.

Flavor text

Money doesn't talk... it kills

Origin

P250 | Franklin is part of Counter-Strike 2's skin economy. It belongs to The Bank Collection.

Float & wear

P250 | Franklin supports floats from 0.00 to 0.40. For Field-Tested, typical floats are 0.15 – 0.38.

Frequently asked questions

How much does P250 | Franklin (Field-Tested) cost?

The lowest live listing for P250 | Franklin (Field-Tested) on Skinflow starts at $2.48. Prices update as listings sell and new offers are added.

How do I buy P250 | Franklin (Field-Tested) on Skinflow?

Browse the listings above, add P250 | Franklin (Field-Tested) to your cart, and checkout with your Skinflow balance or a quick deposit. Instant listings deliver through Steam trade offers; marketplace listings are fulfilled by verified sellers.

What float range does P250 | Franklin (Field-Tested) have?

P250 | Franklin (Field-Tested) can appear with floats between 0.15 – 0.38 for this wear tier. Each listing card shows the exact float so you can pick the look you want.

What rarity is P250 | Franklin?

P250 | Franklin is a Classified skin in Counter-Strike 2 from The Bank Collection.